ЛЕНТА СОБЫТИЙ
Домашние игры
Гостевые игры
01 / СР
02
МАЯ
03
МАЯ
04
МАЯ
05
МАЯ
06
МАЯ
07
МАЯ
08
МАЯ
09
МАЯ
10
МАЯ
11
МАЯ
12
МАЯ
13
МАЯ
14
МАЯ
15
МАЯ
16
МАЯ
17
МАЯ
18
МАЯ
19
МАЯ
20
МАЯ
21
МАЯ
22
МАЯ
23
МАЯ
24 / ПТ
25
МАЯ
26
МАЯ
27
МАЯ
28
МАЯ
29
МАЯ
30
МАЯ
31 / ПТ
МАТЧИ
Суббота
24 февраля 2024, 13:00 МСК
ХК Капитан
Ступино
VS
МХК Спартак
Москва
Пятница
23 февраля 2024, 13:00 МСК
ХК Капитан
Ступино
VS
МХК Спартак
Москва
Четверг
15 февраля 2024, 19:00 МСК
ХК Капитан
Ступино
2:5
Красная Армия
Москва
Среда
14 февраля 2024, 19:00 МСК
ХК Капитан
Ступино
1:7
Красная Армия
Москва
Чемпионат
Клуб И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П О
1 Локо 50 36 2 4 2 0 6 86
2 Мамонты Югры 50 34 3 4 2 0 7 84
3 СКА-1946 52 38 0 0 4 2 8 82
4 Амурские Тигры 52 28 1 4 6 3 10 75
5 МХК Спартак 50 28 2 3 2 3 12 71
6 МХК Динамо М 50 24 4 6 1 0 15 69
7 Алмаз 50 29 2 0 4 2 13 68
8 Белые Медведи 48 29 1 3 0 2 13 68
9 Омские Ястребы 48 23 4 5 1 2 13 67
10 Академия Михайлова 50 26 3 1 5 1 14 66
11 СМО МХК Атлант 53 26 3 2 2 1 19 65
12 Чайка 47 27 3 0 3 1 13 64
13 Кузнецкие Медведи 48 26 1 3 2 2 14 64
14 Крылья Советов 54 19 3 6 4 2 20 62
15 Ирбис 48 20 2 4 5 4 13 61
16 Красная Армия 50 26 1 1 0 3 19 59
17 Ладья 48 22 3 1 4 3 15 59
18 Динамо-Шинник 52 21 2 4 3 2 20 59
19 МХК Динамо СПб 50 23 3 0 4 2 18 58
20 Русские Витязи 52 21 3 4 1 1 22 58
21 Стальные Лисы 48 18 2 4 3 3 18 54
22 Реактор 50 19 3 0 4 5 19 53
23 СКА-Юниор 52 16 3 6 0 2 25 52
24 Авто 48 22 2 1 1 0 22 51
25 Сибирские Снайперы 47 19 2 2 2 3 19 51
26 Локо-76 48 19 3 0 3 2 21 49
27 Толпар 48 20 3 0 2 0 23 48
28 МХК Молот 48 14 3 4 3 0 24 45
29 Тюменский Легион 46 14 0 3 4 4 21 42
30 Спутник Ал 48 12 2 5 1 2 26 41
31 Сахалинские Акулы 54 15 0 1 1 2 35 35
32 ХК Капитан 50 11 0 3 3 2 31 33
33 Снежные Барсы 46 7 0 2 1 6 30 25
34 АКМ-Юниор 53 7 0 1 3 4 38 23
35 Тайфун 52 8 1 0 1 0 42 19
36 СКА-Карелия 52 6 2 0 0 3 41 19
37 Красноярские Рыси 48 4 3 1 1 1 38 18
Клуб И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П О
1 Локо 50 36 2 4 2 0 6 86
2 СКА-1946 52 38 0 0 4 2 8 82
3 Амурские Тигры 52 28 1 4 6 3 10 75
4 МХК Спартак 50 28 2 3 2 3 12 71
5 МХК Динамо М 50 24 4 6 1 0 15 69
6 Алмаз 50 29 2 0 4 2 13 68
7 Академия Михайлова 50 26 3 1 5 1 14 66
8 СМО МХК Атлант 53 26 3 2 2 1 19 65
9 Крылья Советов 54 19 3 6 4 2 20 62
10 Красная Армия 50 26 1 1 0 3 19 59
11 Динамо-Шинник 52 21 2 4 3 2 20 59
12 МХК Динамо СПб 50 23 3 0 4 2 18 58
13 Русские Витязи 52 21 3 4 1 1 22 58
14 СКА-Юниор 52 16 3 6 0 2 25 52
15 Сахалинские Акулы 54 15 0 1 1 2 35 35
16 ХК Капитан 50 11 0 3 3 2 31 33
17 АКМ-Юниор 53 7 0 1 3 4 38 23
18 Тайфун 52 8 1 0 1 0 42 19
19 СКА-Карелия 52 6 2 0 0 3 41 19
Клуб И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П О
1 Локо 50 36 2 4 2 0 6 86
2 СКА-1946 52 38 0 0 4 2 8 82
3 МХК Спартак 50 28 2 3 2 3 12 71
4 МХК Динамо М 50 24 4 6 1 0 15 69
5 Алмаз 50 29 2 0 4 2 13 68
6 Академия Михайлова 50 26 3 1 5 1 14 66
7 Красная Армия 50 26 1 1 0 3 19 59
8 МХК Динамо СПб 50 23 3 0 4 2 18 58
9 ХК Капитан 50 11 0 3 3 2 31 33
ВИДЕО
«Капитан» осваивается в Золотом дивизионе
«Капитан» осваивается в Золотом дивизионе
«Капитан» осваивается в Золотом дивизионе
«Капитан» осваивается в Золотом дивизионе
ЛУЧШИЕ ИГРОКИ
Фёдор
Аврамов
21
Шайбы
20
Передачи
41
Очки
Илья А.
Зиновьев
13
Шайбы
14
Передачи
27
Очки
Гавриил
Волосков
7
Шайбы
10
Передачи
17
Очки
Александр
Форощук
6
Шайбы
6
Передачи
12
Очки
Мейрам
Даутов
2
Шайбы
6
Передачи
8
Очки
Алексей А.
Кузнецов
1
Шайбы
6
Передачи
7
Очки
Александр
Губанов
1
Шайбы
4
Передачи
5
Очки
Артём
Руденко
1
Шайбы
4
Передачи
5
Очки
Никита
Тулинов
3.57
КН
90.5
%ОБ
1
И"0"
Александр
Берёза
3.88
КН
88.6
%ОБ
0
И"0"
Максим
Абдуллаев
4.66
КН
88.0
%ОБ
0
И"0"
Александр
Зенюк
4.68
КН
87.4
%ОБ
0
И"0"